GAME | ||||
Date | Level/Team | Site | Start | End |
10/10/11 | NO GAMES | |||
10/11/11 | Modified Cross Country vs Irvington | Harbor | 4:15 PM | 6:30 PM |
10/11/11 | Varsity Field Hockey vs Fox Lane | Flint Turf | 4:30 PM | 5:45 PM |
10/11/11 | Varsity Girls Soccer vs Horace Greeley | Memorial field | 5:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
10/11/11 | JV Field Hockey vs Fox Lane | Flint Turf | 5:45 PM | 7:00 PM |
10/12/11 | Varsity Volleyball vs New Rochelle | Palmer gym | 4:15 PM | 5:45 PM |
10/12/11 | Modified Black Volleyball vs Eastchester | HMX gym | 4:15 PM | 5:45 PM |
10/12/11 | Varsity Tennis vs Scarsdale | Flint Park | 4:15 PM | 6:15 PM |
10/12/11 | JV Field Hockey vs Ossining | Flint Turf | 4:15 PM | 5:30 PM |
10/12/11 | Modified Black Field Hockey vs Scarsdale | Flint A&B | 4:15 PM | 5:45 PM |
10/12/11 | JV Boys Soccer vs Mt Vernon | Memorial field | 5:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
10/12/11 | JV Volleyball vs New Rochelle | Palmer gym | 5:45 PM | 7:15 PM |
10/12/11 | Varsity Boys Soccer vs Mt Vernon | Memorial field | 7:00 PM | 9:00 PM |
10/13/11 | Modified Volleyball vs Ursuline | HMX gym | 4:15 PM | 5:45 PM |
10/13/11 | Modified Boys Soccer vs New Rochelle (Isaac Young) | HMX | 4:15 PM | 6:15 PM |
10/13/11 | Varsity Swimming vs Sleepy Hollow | HMX pool | 4:30 PM | 6:30 PM |
10/13/11 | Varsity Girls Soccer vs Ursuline | Memorial field | 6:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
10/14/11 | Modified Field Hockey vs Modified Black | Flint A&B | 3:45 PM | 5:15 PM |
10/14/11 | Modified Black Field Hockey vs Modified | Flint A&B | 3:45 PM | 5:15 PM |
10/14/11 | Varsity Volleyball vs Scarsdale | Palmer gym | 4:15 PM | 5:45 PM |
10/14/11 | JV Tennis vs Scarsdale | Flint Park | 4:15 PM | 6:15 PM |
10/14/11 | JV Boys Soccer vs EF International Academy | HMX | 4:15 PM | 6:15 PM |
10/14/11 | JV Boys Black Soccer vs French American | Harbor – Lanza | 4:15 PM | 6:15 PM |
10/14/11 | JV Girls Soccer vs New Rochelle | HMX | 4:30 PM | 6:30 PM |
10/14/11 | JV Volleyball vs Scarsdale | Palmer gym | 5:45 PM | 7:15 PM |
10/14/11 | Varsity Cheerleading vs Port Chester | Memorial field | 7:00 PM | 10:00 PM |
10/14/11 | Varsity Football vs Port Chester | Memorial field | 7:00 PM | 10:00 PM |
10/15/11 | Varsity Field Hockey vs Sleepy Hollow | Memorial field | 1:00 PM | 2:30 PM |
10/15/11 | JV Boys Soccer vs Rye | Memorial field | 5:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
10/15/11 | Varsity Boys Soccer vs Rye | Memorial field | 7:00 PM | 9:00 PM |
GAME | ||||
Date | Level/Team | Site | Start | End |
10/10/11 | NO GAMES | |||
10/11/11 | JV Volleyball @ Horace Greeley | Horace Greeley HS | 4:15 PM | 5:45 PM |
10/11/11 | Modified Volleyball @ New Rochelle | Albert Leonard MS | 4:15 PM | 5:45 PM |
10/11/11 | Modified Black Volleyball @ Edgemont | Edgemont HS | 4:15 PM | 5:45 PM |
10/11/11 | Modified Boys Soccer @ Pelham | Pelham HS | 4:15 PM | 6:15 PM |
10/11/11 | Varsity Cross Country @ League Meet | Van Cortlandt Park | 4:30 PM | 6:30 PM |
10/11/11 | JV Girls Soccer @ Horace Greeley | Horace Greeley HS | 4:30 PM | 6:30 PM |
10/12/11 | JV Tennis @ Scarsdale | Scarsdale HS | 4:15 PM | 6:15 PM |
10/12/11 | Modified Football @ Edgemont | Edgemont | 4:30 PM | 6:30 PM |
10/12/11 | Varsity Field Hockey @ Sleepy Hollow | Sleepy Hollow HS | 4:30 PM | 6:00 PM |
10/13/11 | Modified Girls Soccer @ New Rochelle | Isaac Young MS | 4:15 PM | 6:15 PM |
10/13/11 | Modified Field Hockey vs Pelham | Glover Field | 4:15 PM | 5:45 PM |
10/13/11 | JV Girls Soccer @ Ursuline | Ursuline | 5:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
10/13/11 | JV Field Hockey @ Bronxville | Bronxville HS | 5:45 PM | 7:15 PM |
10/14/11 | Modified Cross Country @ Port Chester | Suny Purchase | 4:15 PM | 6:30 PM |
10/14/11 | Modified Boys Soccer @ Eastchester | Eastchester HS | 4:15 PM | 6:15 PM |
10/15/11 | Varsity Girls Soccer @ Mt Vernon | Mt Vernon | 9:00 AM | 11:00 AM |
10/15/11 | JV Cheerleading @ Port Chester | Port Chester HS | 9:30 AM | 12:00 PM |
10/15/11 | JV Football @ Port Chester | Port Chester HS | 9:30 AM | 12:00 PM |
10/15/11 | JV Volleyball @ Scarsdale Tournament | Scarsdale HS | 11:00 AM | 4:00 PM |
photo: Flickr